Report: Overflowing council bins

10:15 Jan 19 2021 Near Damastown Way

Description
Both bins here are overflowing and rubbish is scattered on the road and footpath -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 4 =

Additional Reports

couch and matresses dumped here

16:58 Feb 08, 2021

Near Damastown Aveneue, 0.34 Kms

Large amount of rubbish and leaves

11:39 Mar 03, 2021

Near 53.403835657574,-6.4119734222813, 0.39 Kms

Litter and leaves

00:25 Feb 28, 2021

Near Bramblefield Court, Clonee, Dublin 15, 0.43 Kms

Damaged trees, litter and household waste

17:50 Feb 27, 2021

Near The grove, Pheasants Run, Clonee., 0.5 Kms

Illegal Dumping and Fire Risk

20:07 Feb 21, 2021

Near D15WY6A, 0.54 Kms