Report: Broken Street Light

09:30 Jan 25 2021 Near 53.370090926627,-6.3733760061538

Description
Pole 32 is leaning and looks at risk of falling. Needs to be tended to asap.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/55581
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Pigeon Droppings

10:09 Mar 02, 2021

Near 53.370424350474,-6.3766885653835, 0.14 Kms

Large amount of rubbish dumped in Porterstown

23:03 Mar 01, 2021

Near Porterstown, Dublin 15 opposite halting site., 0.2 Kms

Cracked footpath outside house

20:42 Feb 28, 2021

Near 3 Woodberry Castleknock Dublin 15, 0.3 Kms

Litter bin demolished in car crash

09:04 Feb 10, 2021

Near 53.37151138458,-6.3632357545467, 0.43 Kms