Report: Fallen Trees

09:54 Jan 25 2021 Near 53.392084,-6.425516

Description
Large tree branches from a back garden on Elmwood close have been cut down and fallen over the wall onto Allendale Green

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/55584
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Abandoned Van

21:04 Feb 14, 2021

Near 53.390650565752,-6.4288062379295, 0.17 Kms

Dumped junk

17:29 Feb 12, 2021

Near 53.392033,-6.420915, 0.19 Kms

Litter Bags at entrance to Allendale Estate , Dublin 15

23:09 Feb 22, 2021

Near Entrance to Allendale Estate , Dublin 15. Both sides of pillars, 0.2 Kms

Eircom junction chamber damaged

13:11 Feb 28, 2021

Near 55 Ravenswood Crescent Dublin 15, 0.21 Kms

Grit entrance of estate please

09:49 Feb 10, 2021

Near 53.393028083465,-6.4314724127196, 0.25 Kms