Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Jan 27 2021 Near N/A

Description
Seems to be a new dumping place. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Lightbulb gone

16:29 Feb 22, 2021

Near 54.443093253695,-8.290422922993, 6.25 Kms

No of street lights not working

16:24 Feb 22, 2021

Near 54.442762,-8.290202, 6.26 Kms

Street Light Fault

00:54 Feb 08, 2021

Near 54.47486,-8.288439, 6.56 Kms

Street Ligt Out

13:04 Feb 10, 2021

Near 54.269957743195,-8.4910808781274, 12.51 Kms

Faulty light

00:04 Feb 25, 2021

Near 54.272826863915,-8.5221026997722, 12.56 Kms