Report: Street light

18:49 Feb 2 2021 Near 35-45 pinewoods greenpark clondalkin dublin22

Description
Cul de sac in complete darkness, no lighting,,like blackout 35-45 pinewoods greenpark clondalkin -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Feb 3 2021)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet,

This pole is listed for repair.

Regards
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Dumping along boundary walls

14:56 Feb 18, 2021

Near , 0.05 Kms

Tree overgrown and dangerous

08:38 Feb 23, 2021

Near Oak downs greenpark clondalkin, 0.09 Kms

street light not working

21:27 Feb 27, 2021

Near boot road clondalkin dublin, 0.43 Kms

Litter on Newlands Cross westbound onramp

20:57 Feb 28, 2021

Near Newlands Cross, westbound onramp, 0.47 Kms

Trees to be pruned/Green area at end of road/ Car parking

13:05 Feb 08, 2021

Near 53.318596048242,-6.4140060032099, 0.53 Kms