Report: Street Light Fault

00:54 Feb 8 2021 Near 54.47486,-8.288439

Description
Poll number is E23

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/56334
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Donegal County Council (Feb 8 2021)
Airtricity are responsible for fixing street lighting. You can contact them directly on 1850 372 772 or by logging on to their website. Customer Service Centre. Donegal County Council
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Street Light Fault

00:54 Feb 08, 2021

Near 54.47486,-8.288439, 0 Kms

Lightbulb gone

16:29 Feb 22, 2021

Near 54.443093253695,-8.290422922993, 2.2 Kms

No of street lights not working

16:24 Feb 22, 2021

Near 54.442762,-8.290202, 2.22 Kms

Illegal Dumping

09:19 Mar 02, 2021

Near 54.499863562846,-8.0909387518504, 8.11 Kms

Street light

15:14 Feb 17, 2021

Near 54.636516646534,-8.4518706895838, 12.95 Kms