Report: couch and matresses dumped here

16:58 Feb 8 2021 Near Damastown Aveneue

Description
mattress and couch dumped here -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Christmas trees & rubbish

18:24 Mar 17, 2021

Near Bramblefield Park Clonee Dublin 15, 0.67 Kms

Street light

19:29 Mar 27, 2021

Near 53.417601,-6.389369, 0.68 Kms

Shopping trolleys

15:44 Mar 15, 2021

Near 53.404632703686,-6.4124987187417, 0.68 Kms

Cracked concrete

18:44 Apr 06, 2021

Near 53.404349,-6.414301, 0.72 Kms

2 shopping trolleys

10:39 Mar 18, 2021

Near 53.403810067807,-6.411919273782, 0.72 Kms