Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Feb 9 2021 Near N/A

Description
I reported this two weeks ago on the Spawell road in Carrick on Shannon. still there !. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Feb 09, 2021

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Duck Street Pot holes and drainage

19:19 Feb 24, 2021

Near 53.956968118105,-8.0056071327044, 2.67 Kms

Potholes on road

21:54 Feb 03, 2021

Near 53.818087106473,-8.1940612754769, 9.7 Kms

Illegal dumping

16:19 Feb 22, 2021

Near 53.919111533613,-8.3010860489508, 9.98 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Feb 04, 2021

Near N/A, 13.94 Kms