Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Feb 15 2021 Near N/A

Description
3 bags of rubbish illegally dumped. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wexford County Council (Environment) (Feb 15 2021)
Thank you for using Fix You Street. Your call has been logged with our Environment Department under ref ENV-COMP-308045188 for this rubbish to be picked up
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Feb 15, 2021

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Feb 27, 2021

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Feb 22, 2021

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Feb 27, 2021

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Feb 27, 2021

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms