Report: Car dumped

00:24 Feb 16 2021 Near 53.385086,-6.423314

Description
Red Toyota Yaris. Reg 03

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/56711
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Car dumped

00:24 Feb 16, 2021

Near 53.385086,-6.423314, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:04 Feb 28, 2021

Near N/A, 0.12 Kms

Windmill Estate clonsilla

22:20 Feb 18, 2021

Near Windmill clonsilla Dublin 15, 0.13 Kms

repaint of cycle lane

13:14 Feb 08, 2021

Near The courtyard clonsilla Dublin15, 0.13 Kms

Light broken one of the new led lights

19:09 Mar 04, 2021

Near 53.387349951019,-6.4223875718903, 0.16 Kms