Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Feb 22 2021 Near N/A

Description
Litter pick - bag for collection. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wexford County Council (Environment) (Feb 23 2021)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. The details have been noted and forwarded to the relevant team for their attention
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Feb 22, 2021

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Feb 15, 2021

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Feb 27, 2021

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Feb 27, 2021

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Feb 27, 2021

Near N/A, 0.03 Kms