Report: Illegal dumping

16:19 Feb 22 2021 Near 53.919111533613,-8.3010860489508

Description
Several full bags dumped. All plastic.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/57093
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Illegal dumping

16:19 Feb 22, 2021

Near 53.919111533613,-8.3010860489508, 0 Kms

Potholes on road

21:54 Feb 03, 2021

Near 53.818087106473,-8.1940612754769, 8.23 Kms

Pothole

08:49 Feb 16, 2021

Near 53.847418637491,-8.4977899894945, 9.42 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Feb 09, 2021

Near N/A, 9.98 Kms

Duck Street Pot holes and drainage

19:19 Feb 24, 2021

Near 53.956968118105,-8.0056071327044, 12.3 Kms