Report: Lightbulb gone

16:29 Feb 22 2021 Near 54.443093253695,-8.290422922993

Description
Street light bulb not working

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/56632
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Lightbulb gone

16:29 Feb 22, 2021

Near 54.443093253695,-8.290422922993, 0 Kms

No of street lights not working

16:24 Feb 22, 2021

Near 54.442762,-8.290202, 0.02 Kms

Street Light Fault

00:54 Feb 08, 2021

Near 54.47486,-8.288439, 2.2 Kms

Illegal Dumping

09:19 Mar 02, 2021

Near 54.499863562846,-8.0909387518504, 8.92 Kms

Non functioning street light

17:04 Feb 22, 2021

Near 54.260875,-8.465658, 14.43 Kms