Report: Broken glass and gas slinders Farnham Drive

00:13 Feb 23 2021 Near Farnham Drive finglas south Dublin 11

Description
Broken glass and gas slinders in the park gate entrance on Farnham Drive finglas south Dublin 11 it's there the last 3 weeks -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Feb 23 2021)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Broken glass and gas slinders Farnham Drive

00:13 Feb 23, 2021

Near Farnham Drive finglas south Dublin 11, 0 Kms

Street light poll tilting/leaning

12:09 Feb 22, 2021

Near 53.382765584086,-6.3034631936947, 0.13 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:34 Feb 25, 2021

Near N/A, 0.33 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

20:04 Feb 20, 2021

Near N/A, 0.33 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

20:04 Feb 20, 2021

Near N/A, 0.33 Kms