Report: Light not working

12:04 Feb 23 2021 Near 53.970898119614,-6.4880354027907

Description
Light No 41 not working in Loughantarve Knockbridge Co Louth

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/57131
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Light not working

12:04 Feb 23, 2021

Near 53.970898119614,-6.4880354027907, 0 Kms

Litter

16:29 Feb 25, 2021

Near 53.964243395592,-6.4395132567296, 2.02 Kms

Noise from loose manhole covers

16:39 Feb 18, 2021

Near 53.997652705663,-6.4294815246125, 3.01 Kms

Hill street east Dundalk

22:44 Feb 21, 2021

Near Dundalk, 3.74 Kms

Whole street of lights out

15:34 Feb 09, 2021

Near 53.997575501573,-6.4045186325118, 3.86 Kms