Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Feb 27 2021 Near N/A

Description
Illegal dumping of rubbish- covered in hedge clippings. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wexford County Council (Environment) (Mar 1 2021)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street, the details have been noted and forwarded to the relevant team for their attention
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Mar 18, 2021

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Apr 03, 2021

Near N/A, 1.1 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

19:04 Apr 08, 2021

Near N/A, 1.14 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:34 Mar 30, 2021

Near N/A, 1.33 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Mar 31, 2021

Near N/A, 1.57 Kms