Report: Litter and leaves

00:25 Feb 28 2021 Near Bramblefield Court, Clonee, Dublin 15

Description
-- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 3 =

Additional Reports

2 shopping trolleys

10:39 Mar 18, 2021

Near 53.403810067807,-6.411919273782, 0.05 Kms

Shopping trolleys

15:44 Mar 15, 2021

Near 53.404632703686,-6.4124987187417, 0.1 Kms

Christmas trees & rubbish

18:24 Mar 17, 2021

Near Bramblefield Park Clonee Dublin 15, 0.1 Kms

Cracked concrete

18:44 Apr 06, 2021

Near 53.404349,-6.414301, 0.12 Kms

Side Wall dashing crumbling onto footpath

11:44 Apr 06, 2021

Near 53.402701354372,-6.4227385745583, 0.43 Kms