Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:04 Mar 22 2021 Near N/A

Description
illegal dumping. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
dlr Civic Hub (Mar 22 2021)
Thank you for the above information. However, in order for us to log this case correctly can you please provide an exact location for where this dumping has occurred? and can you please let us know the type of dumping, eg; is it large items or smaller bags of rubbish?
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:04 Mar 22, 2021

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:04 Mar 24, 2021

Near N/A, 0.21 Kms

Pothole on Clonard Drive

14:44 Apr 07, 2021

Near 26 Clonard Drive, 0.44 Kms

Pothole on Clonard Drive

14:40 Apr 07, 2021

Near 26 Clonard Drive, 0.45 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:04 Mar 18, 2021

Near N/A, 0.48 Kms