Report: Dumping

15:54 Mar 23 2021 Near 53.282937839585,-6.3506201520305

Description
Double Mattress and Basketball ring dumped

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/58432
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Mar 24 2021)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. This query has been sent to the relevant depot for their attention. Kind Regards SDCC.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Dumping

15:54 Mar 23, 2021

Near 53.282937839585,-6.3506201520305, 0 Kms

Illegal Dumping - Mattress and Basketball Net

16:04 Mar 23, 2021

Near 53.282902423595,-6.3504269238223, 0.01 Kms

Dumped basketball hoop

19:14 Mar 29, 2021

Near 53.28279,-6.350234, 0.02 Kms

Illegal dumping

10:09 Mar 22, 2021

Near 113 Seskin View Road, Old Bawn, D24XW5N., 0.1 Kms

Road Surfacing

09:27 Mar 29, 2021

Near homelawn drive tallaght, 0.1 Kms