Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

19:04 Mar 23 2021 Near N/A

Description
Someone left rubbish. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wicklow County Council Customer Care (Mar 24 2021)
Environmental complaints system reference ww-10150-D4R1 close fys
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

19:04 Mar 23, 2021

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

07:34 Apr 02, 2021

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Street Lighting - lack of

21:56 Mar 30, 2021

Near Emoclew road, Arklow, 0.4 Kms

No light on road pole number 14

07:04 Mar 15, 2021

Near 52.795609504219,-6.1649220602641, 0.46 Kms

Rubbish and litter

11:09 Mar 24, 2021

Near 52.796650900579,-6.1598899798954, 0.64 Kms