Report: Rubbish

14:29 Mar 26 2021 Near 53.260165136976,-6.4252395625235

Description
Rubbish dumped in ditch

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/58568
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Mar 26 2021)
duplicate
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Rubbish

14:29 Mar 26, 2021

Near 53.260165136976,-6.4252395625235, 0 Kms

Rubbish

14:24 Mar 26, 2021

Near 53.260537363533,-6.424746000129, 0.03 Kms

Dumping

14:24 Mar 26, 2021

Near 53.267185,-6.417005, 0.59 Kms

Rubbish dumped

14:24 Mar 26, 2021

Near 53.267525721588,-6.4160117347688, 0.64 Kms

Trail of Litter

23:09 Mar 19, 2021

Near 53.249390640197,-6.4364700397914, 0.88 Kms