Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:04 Mar 29 2021 Near N/A

Description
scattered litter. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
dlr Civic Hub (Mar 29 2021)
Dear Ms Maguire

CRM 218790

I wish to acknowledge your below email and confirm that it has been logged on our Customer Relationship Management System under the above mentioned reference number.

I wish to advise that it has been referred to our Parks Department for investigation.

Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:04 Mar 29, 2021

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Pothole on Clonard Drive

14:40 Apr 07, 2021

Near 26 Clonard Drive, 0.35 Kms

Pothole on Clonard Drive

14:44 Apr 07, 2021

Near 26 Clonard Drive, 0.36 Kms

Deep Pot Hole (Dangerous)

07:27 Mar 15, 2021

Near 6.23822, 53.28560, 0.41 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:34 Mar 29, 2021

Near N/A, 0.43 Kms