Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Apr 7 2021 Near N/A

Description
Horrific access blocked!!!. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Apr 8 2021)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Apr 07, 2021

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

21:04 Apr 02, 2021

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Mar 22, 2021

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Mar 23, 2021

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Dumping (still growing)

20:44 Apr 02, 2021

Near 53.340108698242,-6.3861830113305, 0.01 Kms