Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:04 Apr 8 2021 Near N/A

Description
Litter
. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wexford County Council (Environment) (Apr 8 2021)
Thank you for using fix your Street. The details have been noted and forwarded to the relevant team for their attention
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:04 Apr 08, 2021

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Mar 12, 2021

Near N/A, 0.03 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Mar 22, 2021

Near N/A, 0.03 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Mar 12, 2021

Near N/A, 0.12 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Mar 12, 2021

Near N/A, 0.14 Kms