Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:04 Apr 8 2021 Near N/A

Description
Please take. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Apr 8 2021)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:04 Apr 08, 2021

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:04 Mar 27, 2021

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Mar 22, 2021

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 Apr 08, 2021

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Apr 04, 2021

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms