Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:34 Apr 8 2021 Near N/A

Description
Litter pick collection needs removal please thank you. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Apr 8 2021)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:34 Apr 08, 2021

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

07:04 Mar 25, 2021

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

20:04 Mar 30, 2021

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:34 Mar 17, 2021

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 Mar 13, 2021

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms