Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:04 Apr 8 2021 Near N/A

Description
fridge at side of road. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Apr 8 2021)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:04 Apr 08, 2021

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Apr 05, 2021

Near N/A, 0.19 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Mar 28, 2021

Near N/A, 0.24 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Apr 05, 2021

Near N/A, 0.25 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Apr 05, 2021

Near N/A, 0.26 Kms