Report: Fire debris

10:49 Apr 8 2021 Near 53.280155658592,-6.3866050957305

Description
Debris from a fire, residents had to extinguish fire lit by young lads, area is a constant target for anti social behaviour and fires being lit.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/59087
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Apr 9 2021)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. This query has been sent to the relevant depot for their attention. Kind Regards SDCC.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Fire debris

10:49 Apr 08, 2021

Near 53.280155658592,-6.3866050957305, 0 Kms

Illegal Dumping

10:34 Mar 31, 2021

Near 53.278775408781,-6.384473257232, 0.13 Kms

Illegal Dumping

13:49 Mar 23, 2021

Near 53.278441827045,-6.3848594953302, 0.14 Kms

Illegal dumping

11:09 Mar 18, 2021

Near 53.278261701844,-6.3852216344929, 0.14 Kms

Illegal Dumping

12:34 Apr 08, 2021

Near 53.278210884318,-6.385181360412, 0.15 Kms