Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 Apr 8 2021 Near N/A

Description
Household rubbish dumping on Creagh road. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wexford County Council (Environment) (Apr 9 2021)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. The details have been noted and forwarded to the relevant team for their attention
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 Apr 08, 2021

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Apr 06, 2021

Near N/A, 0.22 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

19:34 Mar 24, 2021

Near N/A, 0.87 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Mar 18, 2021

Near N/A, 1.57 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Mar 28, 2021

Near N/A, 3.43 Kms