Report: Pothole

12:24 Apr 8 2021 Near 53.159877356287,-6.9669324018599

Description
Big pothole in middle of road

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/59090
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Pothole

12:24 Apr 08, 2021

Near 53.159877356287,-6.9669324018599, 0 Kms

Illegal dumping

12:24 Apr 08, 2021

Near 53.175891661172,-6.9775154535207, 1.19 Kms

Large pothole in road

15:49 Mar 14, 2021

Near 53.139125265395,-6.9590672115522, 1.47 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Mar 24, 2021

Near N/A, 1.52 Kms

Lots of bad potholes

11:04 Apr 05, 2021

Near 53.16705581446,-7.0186024619506, 2.2 Kms