Report: Street light

14:29 Apr 8 2021 Near 53.374744809605,-6.0990459283054

Description
New street light is not working

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/59096
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Street light

14:29 Apr 08, 2021

Near 53.374744809605,-6.0990459283054, 0 Kms

Broken street light

08:34 Mar 30, 2021

Near 53.373423360017,-6.0980780322829, 0.1 Kms

Dangerous Wall

20:49 Mar 25, 2021

Near 53.379917079608,-6.0996137428158, 0.36 Kms

Rubbish bins

17:19 Mar 24, 2021

Near 53.389573,-6.110109, 1.12 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

20:04 Mar 29, 2021

Near N/A, 1.31 Kms