Report: Storm drain blockage

15:05 Apr 8 2021 Near H91DK0F

Description
Storm water drain is completely blocked.
Every time there is rain, the road floods. Dangerous area in front of school and public path. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Storm drain blockage

15:05 Apr 08, 2021

Near H91DK0F, 0 Kms

Illegal dumping

14:14 Mar 17, 2021

Near 53.289024,-8.984087, 0.38 Kms

Noise

01:04 Mar 13, 2021

Near N/A, 1.73 Kms

Street lighting not working

10:04 Mar 25, 2021

Near 53.274735108653,-9.0087025662661, 1.79 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:04 Mar 25, 2021

Near N/A, 1.92 Kms