Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Apr 8 2021 Near N/A

Description
Mounds of muck and rubbish. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Apr 8 2021)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Apr 08, 2021

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Air / Odour

22:04 Mar 31, 2021

Near N/A, 0.04 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:34 Apr 01, 2021

Near N/A, 0.04 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Apr 08, 2021

Near N/A, 0.08 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Apr 08, 2021

Near N/A, 0.09 Kms