Report: Broken street light

11:35 Sep 17 2021 Near 52.163097290024,-7.1492725878842

Description
Pole number KK 486 on Upper Branch Road, Tramore is broken and needs to be repaired.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/64126
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Broken street light

11:35 Sep 17, 2021

Near 52.163097290024,-7.1492725878842, 0 Kms

Street lights not working

13:40 Sep 23, 2021

Near 52.166631618909,-7.1658196541916, 0.74 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Sep 21, 2021

Near N/A, 2.03 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

19:04 Sep 20, 2021

Near N/A, 4.12 Kms

Street lighting not working

21:40 Oct 11, 2021

Near 52.232588,-7.141386, 4.81 Kms