Report: Waste/Illegal Dumping

12:01 Sep 17 2021 Near null

Description
Another dumped bag Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Waste/Illegal Dumping

12:01 Sep 17, 2021

Near null, 0 Kms

Waste/Illegal Dumping

12:34 Sep 26, 2021

Near null, 0 Kms

Waste/Illegal Dumping

17:07 Oct 01, 2021

Near null, 0 Kms

Waste/Illegal Dumping

19:25 Oct 06, 2021

Near null, 0.01 Kms

Waste/Illegal Dumping

17:12 Oct 10, 2021

Near null, 0.01 Kms