Report: Street Light Out

12:30 Sep 17 2021 Near 54.215990723117,-9.9866654764372

Description
At least 4 street lights out in Cuan Oisri, Belmullet, Co.Mayo

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/64127
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Street Light Out

12:30 Sep 17, 2021

Near 54.215990723117,-9.9866654764372, 0 Kms

Road issue pot holes

10:05 Oct 14, 2021

Near Gortmeilla upper parkbawn Barnatra ballina co mayo, 5.65 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Oct 08, 2021

Near N/A, 14.87 Kms

Sewerage leaking into river/beach, Dooagh, Achill Island

14:20 Oct 11, 2021

Near Achill Island, 17.51 Kms

Leak

17:31 Oct 08, 2021

Near Crossmolina road N59, 28.68 Kms