Report: Street light not working

12:45 Sep 17 2021 Near 53.230146355364,-7.2233369039224

Description
No 3 street light not working in Ring OÂ’The fort

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/64130
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Street light not working

12:45 Sep 17, 2021

Near 53.230146355364,-7.2233369039224, 0 Kms

Street light not working

08:10 Oct 15, 2021

Near 53.234959255634,-7.2208103447367, 0.35 Kms

Street light damaged

14:05 Oct 04, 2021

Near 53.160017342641,-7.2101211075453, 4.88 Kms

Pedestrian traffic light

09:15 Sep 30, 2021

Near 53.152666347177,-7.1826483564249, 5.61 Kms

Streelight not working

21:25 Oct 12, 2021

Near 53.148245,-7.184876, 5.88 Kms