Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Sep 17 2021 Near N/A

Description
Dumping at entrance of St. Peter’s Lane on St. Peter’s road. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Sep 17 2021)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Sep 17, 2021

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste/Illegal Dumping

09:23 Oct 11, 2021

Near null, 0.04 Kms

Waste/Illegal Dumping

08:55 Oct 01, 2021

Near null, 0.2 Kms

Rubbish dumped

14:16 Oct 04, 2021

Near Saint peters lane Dublin 7, 0.22 Kms

Street light not working

21:37 Sep 27, 2021

Near 29 Munster Street, 0.22 Kms