Report: rubbish bag abandoned

16:08 Oct 6 2021 Near aravon green, bray, co. wicklow

Description
Black bin bag dumped illegally, has happened previous -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wicklow County Council Customer Care (Nov 3 2021)
Environmental complaints system reference ww-16658-Y2S9 close fys
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Wicklow County Council Customer Care (Nov 3 2021)
Environmental complaints system reference ww-16658-Y2S9 close fys
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Broken street light

17:55 Nov 15, 2021

Near 53.193541693072,-6.0950125535476, 0.53 Kms

Broken Lights

12:15 Nov 12, 2021

Near King Edward Road junction with Killarney Road, 0.55 Kms

3 lights flashing

19:45 Nov 10, 2021

Near 53.205274,-6.113572, 0.62 Kms

graffiti

19:03 Nov 16, 2021

Near 53.208936, -6.112062, 0.75 Kms

Traffic sign damaged

16:20 Nov 25, 2021

Near 53.193117592607,-6.1175488236132, 0.84 Kms