Report: Waste/Illegal Dumping

12:04 May 28 2022 Near null

Description
Rubbish from Whitestown strram Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (May 30 2022)
Thank you for your enquiry. This has been referred to the depot for attention.

Regards, SDCC.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Illegal dumping

15:33 Jun 19, 2022

Near Brookmount Tallaght, 0.24 Kms

Graffiti

15:31 Jun 19, 2022

Near Brookmount Tallaght, 0.24 Kms

Tree cutting

15:29 Jun 19, 2022

Near Brookmount Tallaght, 0.24 Kms

Overgrown trees

20:13 Jun 21, 2022

Near Brookmount Lawns, 0.25 Kms

Avonbeg Road Field

00:00 Jun 18, 2022

Near Avonbeg Road, Tallaght, 0.28 Kms