Report: Dumped bags

10:29 May 29 2022 Near Glasmore park

Description
4 dumped bags in glasmore park near the road coming out of jcÂ’s lane towards HowardÂ’s shop -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Path Edging

08:03 Jun 23, 2022

Near swords, 0.31 Kms

Bollards left behind by contractor blocking driveway

08:41 Jun 15, 2022

Near 29 Seatown Villas, 0.32 Kms

Footpath Defect

09:01 Jun 13, 2022

Near Cianlea, Swords, 0.32 Kms

Please do not litter sign needed

22:32 Jun 12, 2022

Near Mooretown green area, 0.35 Kms

Broken Glass on Road

09:25 Jun 11, 2022

Near brackenstown road, 0.38 Kms