Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

22:34 Jun 6 2022 Near N/A

Description
can you please clean. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jun 7 2022)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

22:34 Jun 06, 2022

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste/Illegal Dumping

13:07 Jun 18, 2022

Near null, 0.01 Kms

Waste/Illegal Dumping

20:38 Jun 19, 2022

Near null, 0.01 Kms

Litter

08:51 Jun 23, 2022

Near null, 0.01 Kms

Waste/Illegal Dumping

13:46 Jun 04, 2022

Near null, 0.01 Kms