Report: Grass verge at No 1 The Priory Donabate

17:42 Jun 9 2022 Near The Priory Donabate

Description
At the entrance to The Priory Donabate, the grass verges outside of No 1 badly needs to be cut, actually it in never cut. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Grass verge at No 1 The Priory Donabate

17:42 Jun 09, 2022

Near The Priory Donabate, 0 Kms

Footpath defects

12:34 Jun 23, 2022

Near Portrane Road, 0.55 Kms

Street light not working

22:40 Jun 02, 2022

Near Ballisk, Donabate, 0.57 Kms

Light bulb gone

00:00 Jun 18, 2022

Near Donabate Co.Dublin, 0.61 Kms

Path defect - hole in the path. Trip hazard

22:28 Jun 07, 2022

Near On the path in front of st. PatrickÂ’s RC Church in Donabate, Co. dublin., 0.61 Kms