Report: Waste/Illegal Dumping

11:16 Jun 13 2022 Near null

Description
Fly tipping Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jun 13 2022)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Waste/Illegal Dumping

11:16 Jun 13, 2022

Near null, 0 Kms

Waste/Illegal Dumping

11:45 Jun 16, 2022

Near null, 0.02 Kms

Waste/Illegal Dumping

07:42 Jun 20, 2022

Near null, 0.02 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Jun 16, 2022

Near N/A, 0.14 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

19:34 Jun 14, 2022

Near N/A, 0.16 Kms