Report: Frezzer dumped

07:46 Jun 15 2022 Near lusk

Description
A frezzer was dumpped here late one night by a box van -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Frezzer dumped

07:46 Jun 15, 2022

Near lusk, 0 Kms

Jordan Reid's Missing Cheque

07:54 Jun 23, 2022

Near lusk, 0.03 Kms

Rubish Dumped with name and address

07:49 Jun 15, 2022

Near lusk, 0.12 Kms

Pavement Overgrown

15:14 Jun 27, 2022

Near R128 between Rush village and Rush&Lusk Train Station, 0.75 Kms

Grass verge at No 1 The Priory Donabate

17:42 Jun 09, 2022

Near The Priory Donabate, 1.23 Kms