Report: Rubish Dumped with name and address

07:49 Jun 15 2022 Near lusk

Description
Please would the person who left their rubbish here come and collect it. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Rubish Dumped with name and address

07:49 Jun 15, 2022

Near lusk, 0 Kms

Frezzer dumped

07:46 Jun 15, 2022

Near lusk, 0.12 Kms

Jordan Reid's Missing Cheque

07:54 Jun 23, 2022

Near lusk, 0.13 Kms

Pavement Overgrown

15:14 Jun 27, 2022

Near R128 between Rush village and Rush&Lusk Train Station, 0.7 Kms

Over grown grass and bushes

17:45 Jun 08, 2022

Near The boulevard Gazzelle village Tyrellstown, 1.24 Kms