Report: Litter on North Wall Quay

09:35 Jun 15 2022 Near North Wall Quay

Description
Cans and bottles on the quays across the way from the 3 Arena -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jun 15 2022)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Litter on North Wall Quay

09:35 Jun 15, 2022

Near North Wall Quay, 0 Kms

mains cover

08:41 Jun 23, 2022

Near outside number 30 limekiln ave greenhills dublin d12e2c8, 0.08 Kms

Pedestrian light response time

12:03 Jun 20, 2022

Near Dublin, 0.08 Kms

Street light on 24/7

12:39 Jun 17, 2022

Near New Wapping Street, 0.47 Kms

Waste/Illegal Dumping

11:16 Jun 13, 2022

Near null, 0.47 Kms