Report: Brushes

08:05 Jun 23 2022 Near swords

Description
Can someone from your maintainence team please cut back the brushes along the pathway at the end of house of Rivervalley Road. They are sticking in your eyes while trying to walk on the path. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Brushes

08:05 Jun 23, 2022

Near swords, 0 Kms

Path Edging

08:03 Jun 23, 2022

Near swords, 0.19 Kms

Overhanging trees

14:04 Jun 29, 2022

Near Cheery Park /rathingle road., 0.27 Kms

Street Lighting.

13:15 Jun 22, 2022

Near River Valley Drive ,Swords, Co. Dublin, 0.36 Kms

Overgrown pathway

17:30 Jun 19, 2022

Near Swords manor, 0.49 Kms