Report: mains cover

08:41 Jun 23 2022 Near outside number 30 limekiln ave greenhills dublin d12e2c8

Description
Cover on water mains is missing -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jun 23 2022)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 10 =

Additional Reports

mains cover

08:41 Jun 23, 2022

Near outside number 30 limekiln ave greenhills dublin d12e2c8, 0 Kms

Pedestrian light response time

12:03 Jun 20, 2022

Near Dublin, 0 Kms

Litter on North Wall Quay

09:35 Jun 15, 2022

Near North Wall Quay, 0.08 Kms

Broken Pavement slab

19:13 Jun 27, 2022

Near tyrconnell road, 0.41 Kms

Waste/Illegal Dumping

11:16 Jun 13, 2022

Near null, 0.48 Kms