Report: Waste/Illegal Dumping

09:10 Jun 23 2022 Near null

Description
This is a disgrace. It happens every night now . We need CCTV Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Waste/Illegal Dumping

09:10 Jun 23, 2022

Near null, 0 Kms

Waste/Illegal Dumping

13:05 Jun 22, 2022

Near null, 0.04 Kms

Broken kurb Stone

15:16 Jun 09, 2022

Near A67 N611, 0.78 Kms

Public steps in need of maintenance.

16:02 Jun 07, 2022

Near Public Steps from Tesco, Wicklow Town towards the courtyard, Friars Hill, Wicklow Town,, 1.06 Kms

Pathway impassable with hedge and Tree.

17:07 Jun 14, 2022

Near 1-7 The Courtyard, Friars Hill, Wicklow Town., 1.07 Kms